Inscripciones recibidas

RELACIÓN DE INSCRIPCIONES RECIBIDAS
GRUPO OBRA AUTOR/A PROCEDENCIA
1 Palacio Luna Sinsabores de una bata de cola Valeria Tejero Navas Puente Genil (Córdoba)
2 Escanpolo Mariana Pineda Federico García Lorca Herrera (Sevilla)
3 Algazara y Punto Teatro Luces de Bohemia 3.0 José Manuel Méndez Franco Plasencia (Cáceres)
4 Loyola Teatro La dama duende Calderón de la Barca Córdoba
5 Aquí y ahora teatro Las heridas del viento Juan Carlos Rubio Córdoba
6 Maru-Jasp Si algo puede suceder… Patxo Telleria Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
7 Crisantemo Teatro Las consortes del rey Alejandro Nieto Cruz Cádiz
8 El duende de Lerma El lazarillo de Tormes Anónimo Lerma (Burgos)
9 El duende de Lerma La sombra del Tenorio José Luis Alonso de Santos Lerma (Burgos)
10 Almocafre Teatro La estanquera de Vallecas Alonso de Santos Montalbán (Córdoba)
11 Orozú Teatro Don Volpone Belén Pérez Daza Cádiz
12 Cía. Menecmos Trio de cuatro Cía. Menecmos Leganés (Madrid)
13 Primer Acto Teatro Ñaque o de piojos y actrices José Sanchís Sinisterra Argamasilla de Alba (Ciudad Real)
14 Ascena Teatro Peter Pan y Wendy, el musical Antonio Miguel Sevillano Sevilla
15 Esfinge Teatro El verbo amar Manuel Muñoz Berrocal Salamanca
16 Tres sombrero de copa El último tranvía Manuel Baz Nueva Carteya (Córdoba)
17 T. T. Dioniso Los árboles mueren de pie Alejandro Casona Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
18 T. T. Dioniso Julieta tiene un desliz Julio Mathias Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
19 T. T. Dioniso La dama del alba Alejandro Casona Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
20 A Rivas el telón Un tranvía llamado deseo Tennessee Williams Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
21 Umbriel Teatro Soliloquio de grillos Juan Copete Motril (Granada)
22 Umbría Teatro El espíritu de Sade Umbría colectivo Madridejos (Toledo)
23 Allegro Teatro Año 0 antes de Cristo Patrick Barlow Vigo (Pontevedra)
24 Ariba Teatro Peces desorientados Enrique Galán Riba-roja de Túria (València/Valencia)
25 Aupa Teatro Amor no es una historia de Carolina Touceda Barros Madrid
26 Teatro del Alma Las señoritas de Aviñón Umberto Robles Villa del Río (Córdoba)
27 Escaparteatro Salir del armario Francis Veber Sevilla
28 MM Teatro El tonto es un sabio Adrián Ortega y Sigfrido Blasco Sevilla
29 Al Alba Teatro Anacleto y Baldomera se divorcian P. Muñoz Seca-Estrella Benavides Osuna (Sevilla)
30 Paraskenia Teatro Maison Close Romain Gary Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
31 Paraskenia Teatro Volver a verte Michel Tremblay Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
32 Alsoñar Teatro Lorca. Agonía, fermento y sueño Federico Garcia Lorca Sevilla
33 Homero Teatro Historias mínimas Javier Tomeo Sevilla
34 Juntacadáveres Teatro Abajadero Moisés Afer Alcobendas (Madrid)
35 Aries Una boda en Villaframbuesa Alexey Panteleimonovich Bétera (València / Valencia)
36 Lletraferits & Comediants Nico&Tina Alfonso S. Santamaria Gandia/Gandía (València/Valencia)
37 Fénix Teatro Zamora Mamááá!!! Jordi Sánchez y Pep Antón Gómez Zamora
38 Compañía de Teatro Ícaro Antes que el diablo sepa que estás muerto M. Mcdonagh Getafe (Madrid)
39 Pasión Irreversible Teatro Hora de cerrar Tomás Ferrando Agulló Elx/Elche (Alacant/Alicante)
40 Sen Sen Producciones Donde nacen las mariposas Cristina Granja Cortés Alacant/Alicante
41 Ascena Teatro El sueño de una noche de cabaret y olé Antonio Miguel Sevillano Sevilla
42 Imperfeccionismo Mágico Mi problema es tu problema Andrés Bezares Gasteiz/Vitoria (Araba/Álava)
43 LaTEAdeTRo Travesías Creación Colectiva Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
44 Mojigangas Teatro Prohibido suicidarse en primavera Alejandro Casona El Saucejo (Sevilla)
45 Al Alba Hay tormenta Alberto Garrido Getafe (Madrid)
46 Suc de teatre – La tarumba Culpable José Antonio Martínez Alzira/Alcira (València/Valencia)
47 Majadahonda Teatro Vamos a contar mentiras Alfonso Paso Majadahonda (Madrid)
48 Ellas y punto La barca sin pescador Alejandro Casona Corteconcepción (Huelva)
49 Coliseo Teatro Una noche en su casa, señora Jean de Létraz Callosa de Segura (Alacant/Alicante)
50 Coliseo Teatro Tres papás para Totó Jean de Létraz Callosa de Segura (Alacant/Alicante)
51 Al-Teqoa Plaza de las Tazas,11 “El Patio” Charo Flores Guadalcázar (Córdoba)
52 Cía. de Teatro María Zambrano La mirada perdida Juan Salvador Gómez Polo Velez-Málaga (Málaga)
53 Carasses Teatro Marceline Antonio Santos Elda (Alacant/Alicante)
54 Squizo Teatro Mamááá Jordi Sánchez y Pep Anton Gómez Córdoba
55 Squizo Teatro @Nueve Rafa López Córdoba
56 Squizo Teatro La huella Anthony Shaffer Córdoba
57 Stulta Ópera Teatro Stulte Rias Les Luthieres Aiora/Ayora (València/Valencia)
58 Compañía Expresando Tartufo, el impostor Moliere Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
59 Teatro El Lugá Un espíritu burlón Noel Coward Almáchar (Málaga)
60 Teatro Kumen La Comedia de Miles Gloriosus Plauto Langreo (Asturias)
61 Cía Barraca Teatro DH Españistán Alberto Mejías Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
62 Grupo de Teatro Verea El nombre M. Delaporte y A. de la Patellière Baza (Granada)
63 Teatro Epidauro Julio César William Shakespeare Alacant/Alicante
64 Teatro Epidauro Una niebla de cenizas Paco Pando Alacant/Alicante
65 Cía. Ateneo de Pozuelo La tortuga de Darwin Juan Mayorga Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid)
66  Cía. Ateneo de Pozuelo El estanque dorado Ernest Thompson Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid)
67  Cía. Ateneo de Pozuelo Doslorca Federico García Lorca Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid)
68 El Telón Negro Fubol Laura Carvajal Navalcarnero (Madrid)
69 Por esos cerros de Úbeda Suheños Juan Martínez Millán Úbeda (Jaén)
70 Stres de Cuatre Perras Jerónimo Cornelles Albalat dels Sorrells/Albalat de los Sorrells (València/Valencia)
71 Stres de Cuatre Sobra El Griego Creación colectiva Albalat dels Sorrells/Albalat de los Sorrells (València/Valencia)
72 Stres de Cuatre Las heridas del viento Juan Carlos Rubio Albalat dels Sorrells/Albalat de los Sorrells (València/Valencia)
73 Asociación Cultural Théatron Ocho mujeres Robert Thomas Mora (Toledo)
74 Asociación Cultural Théatron Trampa para un hombre solo Robert Thomas Mora (Toledo)
75 Grupo Triteatras La niña y el hueso Triteatras Córdoba
76 Aleziateatro Las Bacantes Juan Manuel Castillo Cerdán Benalmádena (Málaga)
77 Aleziateatro El sorteo de Cásina Juan Manuel Castillo Cerdán Benalmádena (Málaga)
78 Drama Cats Tristes para siempre Fran Expósito Córdoba
79 La sombra teatro La Percha; una comedia como la vida misma David Valdelvira Etxebarri/Echévarri (Bizkaia / Vizcaya)
80 La sombra teatro El pabellón del olvido Antón Chejov Etxebarri/Echévarri (Bizkaia / Vizcaya)
81 Grupo Infantil Tripet Okupas, okupás Stella Manaut Cádiz
82 Grupo Danza-Teatro Besur La zapatera prodigiosa Federico García Lorca Bailén (Jaén)
83 A escena Serendipia Creación colectiva Lucena (Córdoba)
84 A escena Dentro de la maya Fulgencio Valares Lucena (Córdoba)
85 Teatreves Teatro Las Troyanas Eurípides Granada
86 Nuevo Teatro Musical Desmontando Musicales Capítulo 2: Andrew Lloyd Webber Manuel Albarracín Málaga
87 ACT Quentar La Comedia José Luis Alonso de Santos Quéntar (Granada)
88 Fuera de foco El amante Harol Pinter Talavera la nueva (Toledo)
89 Teatre del Talion La Venganza de Don Mendo Pedro Muñoz Seca Lleida/Lérida
90
Anuncios